You must log in to make inquiries, requests and notifications related to yourself or your company.
Submit a statement to the Consumer Disputes Board
Allows you to view all decisions of the Consumer Disputes Board
Displays companies that have not complied with the decisions of the Consumer Disputes Board
Allows you to check the validity of permits for facilities, installations and equipment
Displays the registered rolling stock
Võimaldab kontrollida rajatiste, paigaldiste ja seadmete lubade kehtivust
Kuvab registrisse kantud raudteeveeremit
For questions relating to technical surveillance, call +372 667 2000 (Mon–Fri 9 AM – 4 PM)
Contact for the press for media inquiries: e-mail: [email protected] phone: 6672153.
The nearest parking spaces are next to the Authority's office (EP105) or in front of Endla 8 (free of charge for 2 hours).
Kristi Talving
Director General |
667 2150 |
Margit Tammistu
Human Resources Manager |
667 2041 |
Aap Andreas Rebas
Communications Manager |
667 2153 |
Britt-Heleen Kandimaa
Chief Communications Specialist |
620 1702 |
Merle Jürmann
Financial Adviser |
667 2022 5569 3711 |
Anu Võlma
Assistant Manager / Office Manager |
667 2011 501 1585 |
Oliver Gailan
Head of Department |
667 2080 5348 1137 |
Arvo Rammus
Adviser |
667 2071 505 6053 |
Kati Käbin
Broadband Project Manager |
667 2103
|
Martin Vallimäe
Analyst |
620 1927
|
Maret Ots
Expert on Communication Network Safety |
667 2092
|
Margen Õlijas
Chief Specialist for Communication Network Safety |
620 1721
|
Rivo Mets
Communications Market Expert |
667 2021 5669 8893 |
Peeter Lutsoja
Communications Market Expert |
667 2002 5690 8535 |
Kädi Streff
Lawyer |
620 1910
|
Helen Liiva
jurist-valdkonnajuht |
620 1923 |
Kai Remmelkoor
Chief Specialist numbering authorisation and supervision of numbering management) |
667 2077
|
Henry Sarapuu
Chief Specialist (supervision of communications services, and certification services) |
667 2081
|
Evelin Kiik
Chief Specialist (market analyses of communications services) |
667 2093
|
Erko Kulu
Head of Division |
667 2120 512 0016 |
Siim Ojasoo
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies) |
667 2154
|
Ulvi Valdaru
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences) |
667 2124
|
Lada Jostina
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences) |
667 2125
|
Artur Ikart
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies) |
667 2107
|
Külli Kopelmaa
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences) |
667 2128
|
Lauri Jürgenson
Chief Specialist (frequency use planning and supervision) |
667 2181
|
Andres Teeäär
Chief Specialist (frequency use planning and supervision) |
6 672 094
|
Kristjan Soodla
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies) |
667 2091
|
Erkki Sadrak
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies) |
667 2091
|
Veikko Tunnel
Television and Satellite Expert |
667 2123
|
Kristiina Repp
Frequency Management Expert |
667 2130
|
Irena Lukas
Frequency Management Expert |
667 2127
|
Endrik Kriisa
Frequency Management Expert |
667 2131
|
Marten Leiten
Head of Department |
507 9482 |
Urmo Karu
Expert on Safety of Buildings |
667 2102
|
Liisa Pedassaar
Chief Specialist (energy efficiency of buildings) |
667 2180
|
Kristi Malm
Chief Specialist (safety of buildings) |
667 2165
|
Käthriin Lilp
Chief Specialist (accessibility of public buildings) |
667 2062
|
Kadi Zavadskis
Head of Division |
667 2051
|
Margus Meius
Adviser |
667 2050 514 9713 |
Meeri Sõerd
Chief Specialist (rail traffic, transport of passengers) |
667 2054
|
Karin Veskioja
Chief Specialist (infrastructure) |
667 2134
|
Peeter Lillepõld
peaspetsialist (raudteeohutus) |
667 2095
|
Tanel Tina
Chief Specialist (railway rolling stock) |
667 2053
|
Ingrid Jakobson
Project Expert (special projects) |
667 2043
|
Liina Roosimägi
Head of Division |
667 2004
|
Ene-Liis Bachmann-Bonfanti
Project Manager (Rail Baltic construction rights) |
667 2061
|
Kaisa Karu
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights) |
667 2083
|
Kati Kuura
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights) |
667 2008
|
Valmond Mikli
peaspetsialist (ehitus- ja maakasutusõigus) |
667 2036
|
Maarja Moks
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights) |
667 2063
|
Raili Kukk
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights) |
667 2186
|
Liis Jääger
Chief Specialist (superficies licences) |
620 1919
|
Maarja Allmaa
Chief Specialist (building register) |
667 2172
|
Stella Laur
Chief Specialist (railway construction rights) |
620 1722
|
Britta Pert
Chief Specialist (railway construction rights) |
667 2090
|
Camilla Kastein
Chief Specialist (planning, design specifications, EIAs) |
667 2065
|
Carmen Tau
Chief Specialist (superficies licences) |
620 1730
|
Hanna-Liis Heinla
Chief Specialist (superficies licences) |
620 1752
|
Adeele Vesingi
Chief Specialist (superficies licences) |
667 2135
|
Viktoria Burtin
Chief Specialist (superficies licences) |
620 1751
|
Merilin Kraun
Project Manager (superficies licences) |
667 2039
|
Ingrid Teinemaa
Head of Department |
667 2170 527 9797 |
Priit Poschlin
Adviser |
667 2193 |
Meelis Kärt
Electrical Safety Expert |
667 2161
|
Reino Bürkland
Expert |
667 2173
|
Ardi Link
Chief Specialist (chemical handling and pyrotechnics) |
667 2027
|
Reeme Unnuk
Chief Specialist (explosives and pyrotechnics) |
667 2106
|
Lauri Kütt
Chief Specialist (mining) |
667 2185
|
Arno Paikles
Chief Specialist (explosives and pyrotechnics) |
667 2096
|
Sirje Arus
Chief Specialist (handling of hazardous chemicals) |
667 2171
|
Alar Punson
Chief Specialist (heating gas appliances and heating gas installations) |
667 2195
|
Deniss Malõšev
Chief Specialist (electrical Installations) |
667 2005
|
Glea Habicht
peaspetsialist (kemikaalide käitlemine) |
620 1753
|
Maanus Urb
Chief Specialist (pressure equipment and installations) |
667 2177
|
Jana Baljutis-Kütt
Head of Division |
620 1712
|
Angela Priks
Service and Product Safety Expert |
620 1718
|
Anneli Nagel
Chief Specialist (service and product safety) |
620 1714
|
Siim Siirak
Chief Specialist (machines and construction products) |
667 2175
|
Taavi Lentso
Chief Specialist (electrical equipment) |
667 2164
|
Aivar Tuisk
Chief Specialist (electrical equipment) |
667 2162 515 7055 |
Hardo Pajus
Chief Specialist (machines and construction products) |
667 2196
|
Elina Jõgi
peaspetsialist (toodete ligipääsetavus) |
667 0620
|
Riho Koppel
peaspetsialist (toodete ligipääsetavus ja energiatõhusus) |
620 1925
|
Liilia Laks
Chief Specialist (service and product safety) |
748 2270 |
Ulrika Paavle
Head of Department |
667 2104
|
Madis Ostra
Foreign Investment Screening Expert |
620 1756 512 3113 |
Merli Siitan
Lawyer / Head of the Sector |
667 2028
|
Hellika Teder
Lawyer / Head of the Sector |
620 1908
|
Liisa Kolosov
Chief Specialist |
667 2020
|
Dain Maano Muru
Lawyer |
620 1733
|
Martin Simmermann
lawyer |
620 1917
|
Natalja Orlova
Lawyer (tourism) |
667 2126
|
Helena Tipka
Lawyer (tourism) |
|
Kristin Truus
jurist (kaubandus) |
667 2025
|
Viorica Tšaikovski
Chief Specialist |
667 2007
|
Signe Naarits
Chief Specialist |
322 4120 |
Mairit Krabbi
Specialist |
620 1750
|
Helen Rohtla
Head of Division |
620 1737
|
Peeter Sookruus
Adviser |
667 2082
|
Helin Pertelson
Chief Specialist on Media Services |
667 2040
|
Julia Tina
meediateenuste peaspetsialist |
620 1706
|
Harri Puskar
Digital Accessibility Expert |
667 2032
|
Hanna Rattasepp
Chief Specialist on Digital Services |
620 1717
|
Lisett Aasamets
jurist (reklaam ja digiteenused) |
620 1735
|
Diana Lints
Expert on advertising |
620 1907
|
Grete Leesmann
Lawyer |
667 2084
|
Marju Seling
digiligipääsetavuse peaspetsialist |
667 2064
|
Artur Järviste
Lawyer (media services) |
667 2105
|
Kuno Kõrge
digiteenuste jurist |
667 2070
|
Madis Vaikmaa
digiplatvormide nõunik |
667 2108
|
Kristina Vaksmaa-Tammaru
Head of Department |
620 1708
|
Maria Hindpere
Case-handler at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia |
620 1707
|
Heldin Malmet
Coordinator at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia |
620 1707
|
Laura Kurvits
Lawyer at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia |
620 1707
|
Lemme Tonsiver
Lawyer at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia |
620 1707
|
Janne Änilane
Chief Specialist (cooperation networks) |
667 2121
|
Veiko Kopamees
Head of Division |
620 1911 505 6058 |
Maris Davydov
Chief Specialist on Counselling |
620 1707
|
Sille Suur
Chief Specialist on Counselling |
620 1707
|
Kirsti Rattasepp
Chief Specialist on Counselling |
620 1707
|
Maire Arras
Chief Specialist on Counselling |
620 1707
|
Margot Leen
Expert on counselling services |
620 1707
|
Marianne Metssoon
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Jaanika Maimjärv-Kukk
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Heli Põder
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Pirjo-Victoria Pruuli
jurist |
620 1707
|
Maia Kurim
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Maret Valdner
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Reelika Rohumets
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Arkadi Ježov
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Sven Lehis
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Edith Sassian
Lawyer |
620 1707
|
Martti Kangur
Head of Legal Department |
620 1904
|
Melissa Liivak
Legal Adviser |
667 2037
|
Maiga Liiv
Legal Adviser (construction law) |
667 2076
|
Raul Kallas
juhataja |
667 2031
|
Mariko Männa
Information Management Adviser |
667 2024
|
Lembi Tasane
Specialist |
667 2000 620 1700 |
Kairit Siht
Data Analyst |
667 2023
|
Kristina Asuküla
IT business analyst |
667 2030
|
Anne Klein
Chief Specialist (help desk of the Register of Economic Activities) |
620 1725
|
Tatjana Saarniit
Chief Specialist (help desk of the Register of Economic Activities) |
620 1723
|
Karen Ojaperv
Expert of the Register on Economic Activities |
620 1726
|
Arthur Allas
Quality Manager of E- Services |
620 1757
|
Indrek Sinivee
Manager of Services |
667 2152
|
Kairit Pall
IT ärianalüütik |
|
Mari Väli
IT ärianalüütik |
667 2072
|
Kristiina Miller
Data Analyst |
667 1929
|
Marion Kauber
digipöörde projektijuht |
|
Kristi Talving
Consumer Protection and Technical Regulatory Authority
Director General
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margit Tammistu
Human Resources Manager
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aap Andreas Rebas
Consumer Protection and Technical Regulatory Authority
Communications Manager
Speciality: | Ajakirjandus ja kommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Britt-Heleen Kandimaa
Consumer Protection and Technical Regulatory Authority
Chief Communications Specialist
Speciality: | Riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merle Jürmann
Consumer Protection and Technical Regulatory Authority
Financial Adviser
Speciality: | Ökonomist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anu Võlma
Consumer Protection and Technical Regulatory Authority
Assistant Manager / Office Manager
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Oliver Gailan
Electronic Communications Department
Head of Department
Speciality: | Telekommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Arvo Rammus
Electronic Communications Department
Adviser
Speciality: | Raadioinsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kati Käbin
Electronic Communications Department
Broadband Project Manager
Speciality: | Logistika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Martin Vallimäe
Electronic Communications Department
Analyst
Speciality: | Psühholoogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maret Ots
Electronic Communications Department
Expert on Communication Network Safety
Speciality: | Elektroonikainsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margen Õlijas
Electronic Communications Department
Chief Specialist for Communication Network Safety
Speciality: | Juhiabi |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Rivo Mets
Electronic Communications Department
Communications Market Expert
Speciality: | Raadiotehnika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Peeter Lutsoja
Electronic Communications Department
Communications Market Expert
Speciality: | Ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kädi Streff
Electronic Communications Department
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helen Liiva
Electronic Communications Department
jurist-valdkonnajuht
Kai Remmelkoor
Electronic Communications Department
Chief Specialist numbering authorisation and supervision of numbering management)
Speciality: | Kekkonnakaitse tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Henry Sarapuu
Electronic Communications Department
Chief Specialist (supervision of communications services, and certification services)
Speciality: | Side- ja navigatsioonisüsteemide käitamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Evelin Kiik
Electronic Communications Department
Chief Specialist (market analyses of communications services)
Speciality: | Rahvusvaheline majandus ja ärikorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Erko Kulu
Frequency Management Division
Head of Division
Speciality: | Telekommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Siim Ojasoo
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies)
Speciality: | Sõjaväelise juhtimise eriala vanemallohvitseridele |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Ulvi Valdaru
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Lada Jostina
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences)
Speciality: | Raadioinsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Artur Ikart
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies)
Speciality: | Automaatika ja telemehhaanika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Külli Kopelmaa
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (issue of frequency licences)
Speciality: | Matemaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lauri Jürgenson
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (frequency use planning and supervision)
Speciality: | Lennundustehnika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Andres Teeäär
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (frequency use planning and supervision)
Speciality: | Telekommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristjan Soodla
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies)
Speciality: | Elektroonika ja kommunikatsioonitehnoloogiad |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Erkki Sadrak
Frequency Management Division
Chief Specialist (supervision of radio frequencies)
Speciality: | Raadioinsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Veikko Tunnel
Frequency Management Division
Television and Satellite Expert
Speciality: | Elektroonika ja telekommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristiina Repp
Frequency Management Division
Frequency Management Expert
Speciality: | Telekommunikatsiooniseadmed |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Irena Lukas
Frequency Management Division
Frequency Management Expert
Speciality: | Raadioside, raadiolevi ja televisioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Endrik Kriisa
Frequency Management Division
Frequency Management Expert
Speciality: | Telekommunikatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marten Leiten
Construction and Railway Department
Head of Department
Speciality: | Transpordiehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Urmo Karu
Construction and Railway Department
Expert on Safety of Buildings
Speciality: | Hoonete ehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liisa Pedassaar
Construction and Railway Department
Chief Specialist (energy efficiency of buildings)
Speciality: | Hoonete ehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristi Malm
Construction and Railway Department
Chief Specialist (safety of buildings)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Käthriin Lilp
Construction and Railway Department
Chief Specialist (accessibility of public buildings)
Speciality: | Sisearhitektuur |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kadi Zavadskis
Railway Division
Head of Division
Speciality: | Elektroenergeetika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margus Meius
Railway Division
Adviser
Speciality: | Raudtee-insener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meeri Sõerd
Railway Division
Chief Specialist (rail traffic, transport of passengers)
Speciality: | Toiduainete töötlemine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karin Veskioja
Railway Division
Chief Specialist (infrastructure)
Speciality: | Füüsika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Peeter Lillepõld
Railway Division
peaspetsialist (raudteeohutus)
Speciality: | Raudtee tehnika (kutsekõrgharidus) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tanel Tina
Railway Division
Chief Specialist (railway rolling stock)
Speciality: | Logistika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ingrid Jakobson
Railway Division
Project Expert (special projects)
Speciality: | Majandus ja ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liina Roosimägi
Division on Building Right
Head of Division
Speciality: | Keskkonnatehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ene-Liis Bachmann-Bonfanti
Division on Building Right
Project Manager (Rail Baltic construction rights)
Speciality: | Maaehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kaisa Karu
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights)
Speciality: | Avaliku sektori juhtimine ja innovatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kati Kuura
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights)
Speciality: | Ärindus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Valmond Mikli
Division on Building Right
peaspetsialist (ehitus- ja maakasutusõigus)
Speciality: | Jurist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarja Moks
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights)
Speciality: | Avalik haldus ja riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Raili Kukk
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (Rail Baltic construction rights)
Speciality: | Geoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liis Jääger
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Loodusvarade kasutamine ja kaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maarja Allmaa
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (building register)
Speciality: | Tööstus- ja tsiviilehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Stella Laur
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (railway construction rights)
Speciality: | Maakorraldusinsener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Britta Pert
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (railway construction rights)
Speciality: | Avalik haldus ja riigiteadused |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Camilla Kastein
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (planning, design specifications, EIAs)
Speciality: | Bioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Carmen Tau
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Keskkonnakaitse |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hanna-Liis Heinla
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Keskkonnakorraldus ja -poliitika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Adeele Vesingi
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Maastikuarhitektuur ja keskkonnajuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Viktoria Burtin
Division on Building Right
Chief Specialist (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Maastikukaitse ja -hooldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merilin Kraun
Division on Building Right
Project Manager (superficies licences)
Speciality: | Keskkonnatehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ingrid Teinemaa
Technical Department
Head of Department
Speciality: | Keemia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Priit Poschlin
Technical Department
Adviser
Speciality: | Töö- ja tehnikaõpetuse õpetaja |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Meelis Kärt
Technical Department
Electrical Safety Expert
Speciality: | Tehnikateadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reino Bürkland
Technical Department
Expert
Speciality: | Tehnikateadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Ardi Link
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (chemical handling and pyrotechnics)
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reeme Unnuk
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (explosives and pyrotechnics)
Speciality: | Bio- ja toiduainetehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lauri Kütt
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (mining)
Speciality: | Geotehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Arno Paikles
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (explosives and pyrotechnics)
Speciality: | Mäetehnika (b.) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sirje Arus
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (handling of hazardous chemicals)
Speciality: | Keemiatehnoloogia insener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Alar Punson
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (heating gas appliances and heating gas installations)
Speciality: | Energiatehnika insener |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Deniss Malõšev
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (electrical Installations)
Speciality: | Elektroenergeetika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Glea Habicht
Technical Department
peaspetsialist (kemikaalide käitlemine)
Speciality: | Maapõueressursid |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maanus Urb
Technical Department
Chief Specialist (pressure equipment and installations)
Speciality: | Külmutusseadmed |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jana Baljutis-Kütt
Product Safety Division
Head of Division
Speciality: | Infoteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Angela Priks
Product Safety Division
Service and Product Safety Expert
Speciality: | Tervisekaitse spetsialist |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anneli Nagel
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (service and product safety)
Speciality: | Halduskorraldus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Siim Siirak
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (machines and construction products)
Speciality: | Hoonete ehitus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Taavi Lentso
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (electrical equipment)
Speciality: | Elektriajamid ja jõuelektroonika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Aivar Tuisk
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (electrical equipment)
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Hardo Pajus
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (machines and construction products)
Speciality: | Hooned ja rajatised |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Elina Jõgi
Product Safety Division
peaspetsialist (toodete ligipääsetavus)
Speciality: | Telemaatika ja arukad süsteemid |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Riho Koppel
Product Safety Division
peaspetsialist (toodete ligipääsetavus ja energiatõhusus)
Speciality: | Innovation and entrepreneurship |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liilia Laks
Product Safety Division
Chief Specialist (service and product safety)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Ulrika Paavle
Business Department
Head of Department
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Madis Ostra
Business Department
Foreign Investment Screening Expert
Speciality: | Ehitustehnika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Merli Siitan
Business Department
Lawyer / Head of the Sector
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hellika Teder
Business Department
Lawyer / Head of the Sector
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Liisa Kolosov
Business Department
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Dain Maano Muru
Business Department
Lawyer
Martin Simmermann
Business Department
lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Natalja Orlova
Business Department
Lawyer (tourism)
Helena Tipka
Business Department
Lawyer (tourism)
Kristin Truus
Business Department
jurist (kaubandus)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Viorica Tšaikovski
Business Department
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Signe Naarits
Business Department
Chief Specialist
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kesk ja kõrgh vahep |
Mairit Krabbi
Business Department
Specialist
Speciality: | Turismi- ja hotelliettevõtlus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helen Rohtla
Information Society Division
Head of Division
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Peeter Sookruus
Information Society Division
Adviser
Speciality: | Ajalugu |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Helin Pertelson
Information Society Division
Chief Specialist on Media Services
Speciality: | Kohtueelne uurimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Julia Tina
Information Society Division
meediateenuste peaspetsialist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Harri Puskar
Information Society Division
Digital Accessibility Expert
Speciality: | Rahvusvaheline ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Hanna Rattasepp
Information Society Division
Chief Specialist on Digital Services
Speciality: | Reklaam ja imagoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lisett Aasamets
Information Society Division
jurist (reklaam ja digiteenused)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Diana Lints
Information Society Division
Expert on advertising
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Grete Leesmann
Information Society Division
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marju Seling
Information Society Division
digiligipääsetavuse peaspetsialist
Speciality: | Rakendusinformaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Artur Järviste
Information Society Division
Lawyer (media services)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kuno Kõrge
Information Society Division
digiteenuste jurist
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Madis Vaikmaa
Information Society Division
digiplatvormide nõunik
Speciality: | Ajakirjandus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Vaksmaa-Tammaru
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Head of Department
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine (m.) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maria Hindpere
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Case-handler at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heldin Malmet
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Coordinator at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Laura Kurvits
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Lawyer at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lemme Tonsiver
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Lawyer at the European Consumer Centre of Estonia
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Janne Änilane
Consumer and Business Counselling Department
Chief Specialist (cooperation networks)
Speciality: | Inglise ja saksa keele filoloog |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Veiko Kopamees
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Head of Division
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maris Davydov
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Chief Specialist on Counselling
Speciality: | Haldusjuhtimine (b.) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sille Suur
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Chief Specialist on Counselling
Speciality: | Sotsioloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kirsti Rattasepp
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Chief Specialist on Counselling
Maire Arras
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Chief Specialist on Counselling
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Margot Leen
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Expert on counselling services
Speciality: | Majandusõigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marianne Metssoon
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Jaanika Maimjärv-Kukk
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteenistus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Heli Põder
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Pirjo-Victoria Pruuli
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
jurist
Speciality: | Õigusteenistus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maia Kurim
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigus (spetsialiseerumisega tollindusele) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Rakenduslik kõrgharidus |
Maret Valdner
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Reelika Rohumets
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Arkadi Ježov
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Sven Lehis
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Edith Sassian
Secretariat of Consumer Disputes Committee
Lawyer
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Martti Kangur
Legal Department
Head of Legal Department
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Melissa Liivak
Legal Department
Legal Adviser
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Maiga Liiv
Legal Department
Legal Adviser (construction law)
Speciality: | Õigusteadus |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Raul Kallas
Digital Services Department
juhataja
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mariko Männa
Digital Services Department
Information Management Adviser
Speciality: | Juhiabi (kutsekõrgharidus) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Lembi Tasane
Digital Services Department
Specialist
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
---|
Kairit Siht
Digital Services Department
Data Analyst
Speciality: | Äriinfotehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristina Asuküla
Digital Services Department
IT business analyst
Speciality: | Msc business informatics |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Anne Klein
Digital Services Department
Chief Specialist (help desk of the Register of Economic Activities)
Speciality: | Konserveerimise tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Tatjana Saarniit
Digital Services Department
Chief Specialist (help desk of the Register of Economic Activities)
Speciality: | Sooja ja gaasivarustus ning ventilatsioon |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Karen Ojaperv
Digital Services Department
Expert of the Register on Economic Activities
Speciality: | Konserveerimise tehnoloogia |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Arthur Allas
Digital Services Department
Quality Manager of E- Services
Speciality: | Rõk |
---|---|
Level of education: | Keskharidus |
Indrek Sinivee
Digital Services Department
Manager of Services
Speciality: | Ärijuhtimine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kairit Pall
Digital Services Department
IT ärianalüütik
Speciality: | Informaatika |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Mari Väli
Digital Services Department
IT ärianalüütik
Speciality: | Infosüsteemide analüüs ja kavandamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Kristiina Miller
Digital Services Department
Data Analyst
Speciality: | Filosoofia (kommunikatioon) |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |
Marion Kauber
Digital Services Department
digipöörde projektijuht
Speciality: | Raamatupidamine |
---|---|
Level of education: | Kõrgharidus |